WHAT A NIGHT !!

hey guys !! I’m a spur of the moment type girl lol so my friends and i decided last nite around 4am after a long day of helping my brother out at the office that we wanted to go do some shopping in buffalo at the walden galeria which i had actually never been to [...]

Read the rest of WHAT A NIGHT !!

HIYAAAAAAAAA :)

HEY GUYS !! Finnnnnnnally i am getting on cam finaaaaaaaaly we can all catch up !! I cant wait…i have really missed you guys and im glad that now i can have some time to just relax and have fun with the people i love the most.. YOU !! I may have a lot going [...]

Read the rest of HIYAAAAAAAAA :)

CAN’T WAIT :)

HEY GUYS !! I can’t wait till Feb 1st ill be in vegas i LOVE that town !! Im so excited about the UFC fights im going bannanas lol I wanted to let u guys know ill be ONLINE tomorrow early on and all week long We have some catching up to do. I had [...]

Read the rest of CAN’T WAIT :)

HIYAS CUTIE PIES :)

hey guys !! I wanted to give you an update !! As some of you know i recently became an aunt and my niece’s christening is this sunday and i will be online when i get back from that I have decided to have a schedule that goes from 2pm-6pm and then from 8pm-3am that [...]

Read the rest of HIYAS CUTIE PIES :)

LOOKS LIKE I CAN HANG WITH THE BIG BOYS :) !!

HEYYYYY GUYS… Well you all know my love of TEXAS HOLDEM POKER AND well i have to say i have been learning and doing really well.. as they say “it takes a minute to learn and a lifetime to master ” or something relatively close to that lol !! I participate in tourneys around my [...]

Read the rest of LOOKS LIKE I CAN HANG WITH THE BIG BOYS :) !!

THE CULPRITS…

HEYA GUYS ~!! OHHHHH WHAT A day and i still have so much to do today before logging in so i will be on around 9pm tonite ..in the mean time i have decided to upload a pic of both of my puppies lol the naughty puppies who are making me a grandmother lol so [...]

Read the rest of THE CULPRITS…

SEE YOU TOMMORROW !!

HI GUYS !!… WOW i havent updated in a bit because i have been sooo overwhelmed with things…so many new things in the new year.. and To top it all off i took one of my puppies to the vet and YEP shes pregggggggnant !!!!!!! Im gonna be a grandma can u believe it !!!! [...]

Read the rest of SEE YOU TOMMORROW !!

YES…THEY GET IN THE WAY…BUT I STILL LOVE EM !!

LOL !! HEYA…people always ask if my breasts get in the way lol and i figured id list a few ways that they do get in the way lol. I love them and would never trade them but they have definitely created some “inconveniences”. Sometimes its good things other times its little annoyances lol. For [...]

Read the rest of YES…THEY GET IN THE WAY…BUT I STILL LOVE EM !!

FAVOURITES OF 2005

HEY GUYS !! WELLLLLLL… so many of you have emailed me your favourite pics of mine from this year so i decided to do a little slide show of your favourite pics !! This year will be filled with tons of pics and vids !! But since there was an overwhelming response on these pics [...]

Read the rest of FAVOURITES OF 2005

I NEED IT !!….

YOUR ADDY THAT IS LOL… heyyyyyy everyone lol to everyone that joined my fanclub or was a member of my fanclub before and on december 25th i ne ed you to email me a mailing address as well as your screen name u signed up with .. remember guys this is NOT at all mandatory.. [...]

Read the rest of I NEED IT !!….