SAFE AND SOUND AND RECOVERING LOL :)

Hi guys !! Well my plane offically landed this morning and I am safe and sound in Toronto. I misssss Las Vegas more then words can describe but its good to be home. I missed you all soo much but I was so excited to meet SO many of you this time. I couldnt even [...]

Read the rest of SAFE AND SOUND AND RECOVERING LOL :)

LIVE FROM VEGAS :) HI BOYSSSSS !!

Hey guys !!Well as you all know im in SIN CITY until the 28th a little buisness and a lot of pleasure hahah including the UFC I am loving it and loving you guys cause for some reason this trip and ive only been here since wed ive met sooooo many of you !! Its [...]

Read the rest of LIVE FROM VEGAS :) HI BOYSSSSS !!

GUESS WHOS BACK AND REVAMPED !!

Hiya Hiya sexy boys !! SOOOOOOOOO what do u think ? Ive totally decided to change the look of the blog and get back to where you all can leave comments so we can all interact with each other again when you arent able to get me on WEB CAM. I am soo happy and [...]

Read the rest of GUESS WHOS BACK AND REVAMPED !!

HI BOYS :) YAAAAAY TOMOROWS FRIDAY!

HI GUYS !! TALK ABOUT A TOTAL TGIF.. what a hectic week. Ill be online on my webcam tomorrow night so we can all play. Im so excited and Ill be on all week long before I leave too. I just wanted to let you know that ill be uploading a TON of pics and [...]

Read the rest of HI BOYS :) YAAAAAY TOMOROWS FRIDAY!

WHAT A LONGGGGG DAY !!

HEY GUYS.. omg talk about busy tuesday. I thought mondays were supposed to be bad lol. The weather is warmer which hey I cant complain since i freeeeeeeze in the winter lol but there was so much traffic today and so many appts including getting my doggies groomed. Ughy LOL. Im so tired right now [...]

Read the rest of WHAT A LONGGGGG DAY !!

OH I LOVE SPRING… THE BOUNCE IS BACK HEHEHE

HIIIIIIIIIII guys !! I have been having soo much fun on cam with you guys im sooo glad the warmer weather is here. I love not having to cover up my boobies with sweaters and big jackets LOL. I love that I can wear less and less. Speaking of less and less LOL. Thats what [...]

Read the rest of OH I LOVE SPRING… THE BOUNCE IS BACK HEHEHE