PLAYING CATCHUP.. TAY,SARA JAY AND BRIANNA J :) WOOT PAR-TAY !

Well this update is LONG overdue but as you all know ive been playing catch up I have a lot of stuff to catch up on right now. When I was in Vegas it was my very close friends birthday and I threw a bit of a surprise party :) The guest list was smoking hot we had the bootylicious sara jay and Brianna Jordan and some sexy bitches :) . It was a great time !! I love vegas.

I even had this cake made which was an exact replica of my close friends favourite pair of shoes :) . The cupcakery did an amazing job !! Pics below :) We all had a big get together at the suite and then went out to 1oak at the mirage to Party it was a super fun super amazing time :) . We danced the night away all got tipsy and ended up coming back to my suite wreaking all kinds of havoc i think me and Sarajay went to town on the leftovers LOL…it was great. The next morning not so much but hey lol. Brianna came out and had a blast some wine some cake and a shit load of fun. Sara jay and I got a bit frisky with Brianna before we left lol.  We were having so much fun we didnt want to leave but we did and we had a huge pink hummer limo it was just so much fun :) My friend def had a great birthday :)

One fun point of the evening was these guys came up to me and asked me for my picture he told me he was at his bachelorette party and his wife was out with her girlfriends too and he said they were playing the outdo each other game so she would take a pic with a guy and he would take a pic with a girl lol so he asked if he could take a pic with me (only after realizing who i was) and i said well only if your ready to win and end the game here. as the song goes “game over bitch gatorade wet towel” lol i actually talked to his fiancee and shes like ok he wins lol. It was super fun :)

I love hanging out with my friends they are amazing and always have my back. I got back to the suite a little tipsy and Sarajay took care of me lol.

I have a next post coming about me and Sophie dee lol that girl is crazy and I love her we have such a great time together.

I wanted to let you all know that I am extending the MARCH MADNESS to all of  april ive been having the most amazing time with you guys LIVE on cam :) You guys are so awesome ! It feels so good to be back ! Make sure you all get your free screenname here then email it to me here so that I can give you the entry code to my exclusive bouncy cam shows :) You dont wanna miss out Ill be giving away HOURLY prizes its gonna be tons of fun :) Get your free screenname NOW ill be live from 3pm-3am :)

Ill be uploading all the UNCENSORED pics to the free fanclub so make sure you get in on the fun :) .

Here are SOME of the fun pics from that night :) see the rest once you get your free sceenname here :)

xoxo

Tay

lol the flash was a little high on this one lol new term for white girls but hey lol we still look good lol.

and of course we cant forget the cake which im so proud i managed to get done in like 3 days lol i didnt do it but i found a place that would. They are amazing stephen at the cupcakery in vegas does an amazing job. Which one is the real shoe lol.

RSS 2.0 | Trackback | Comment

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>