FREEONES Q & A — AND WWW.VOTEFORTAY.COM :) EVERY DAY !

Hi Hi guys :) FIRST I have to say thank you so so much for your uninterrupted constant support in this contest. Ty to all my fans my followers my friends everyone who takes the time to enter their vote for me @ www.votefortay.com every damn day. Its made me see so much. You guys have been there for me through so much and you never stop. This is why you mean so much to me. I can’t imagine a better group of people and I love each and every one of you. You got me through more then just contests you have been helping me with all my battles. Please keep your votes up every day Round 3 is in a few hours and I need you to login to freeones and vote. I really want to win Best cam girl I want to honour my title and make you all proud.

Some questions were asked over at freeones and people have asked me some form spring questions so i am going to answer them here.  Im always open honest and will take any questions. Here goes…

1. Have you been surprised by your performance in this years Miss freeones contest ?

Yes and No, its always anyones game to win. I know I have a fantastic fan base of loyal followers and fans. I also know they support me entirely. Its a tough question to answer because I am in competition with some amazing girls. Everyone is their own judge and they vote based on their thoughts and their hearts. I think I’ve definitely been doing well. Im always surprised at the enormity of support I get. I also do a ton of promotions to reward my fans not just on twitter. I work super hard to promote myself in this contest and I think I’m hanging in there thanks to everyone. :)

2. What inspires the ideas behind your video and photosets ?

Oh thats easy MY FANS ! I know what they love to see and I love giving it to them. I love giving the best of me all the time. Even on my worst days I will put 100% for my fans. Ive always been like bouncy and fun and I love to get creative. So sometimes I will do a hot sexy naughty video, sometimes a silly fun video. I always like to just be me and I always stay very true and genuine to myself i want that to show in my photo sets. My fans always inspire me :)

3. Why did you decide to compete in this years Miss Freeones contest ?

You mean besides the fact that my trophy broke :( lol it did and I’m hoping I can have it fixed lol but thats not the reason. I always love a challenge but I feel that I definitely wanted to honour my title from last year and show my fans @ freeones and my followers and everyone that is behind me in this that it means the world to me and that i deserved it. I feel that they would be disappointed if I didn’t enter. I will also address this further in my final question.

4. Beyond the Miss freeones category what made you decide to enter the other categories you entered ?

As most of you know, all the girls are entered into the Miss Freeones category which is still great, as far as the other two categories I’m in Best cam girl and Best adult model, the answer is I believe that my years of dedication to camming and to my fans who love to see me bouncy and silly on cam places me in this category. Also, I won last year thanks to them and I put my heart and soul into my camming. I really love what I do and that category means so much to me. Its in my blood I love it its what I do best. Last year was the first ever cam girl category so I was super happy to have a place to compete.

As far as Best Adult model.. I feel I have made huge leaps to other ventures and areas of my life. The development of my personal website, my photoshoots, interviews, magazines etc. I feel like I have transitioned without doing boy girl which is a requirement for this category. I have made huge strides as a model behind many cameras not just the webcam. I put tons of effort into my shoots and giving my fans what they love to see. I like to represent the model community as best as I can. However, webcam is where my heart and home is and whether I do movies or magazines that will always be closest to my heart.

5. Speaking as a contestant, voter, participant have there been any other contestants (still competing or already eliminated) that have impressed you ?

ALL OF THEM ! It takes a lot to be in this contest, to be in this competition. All the girls are beautiful and have contributed to the freeones community in many ways. I am always impressed at the effort and work that people put into it because I respect a good work ethic. I have a very go hard attitude when it comes to working and delivering the best to my fans and followers and i see that in many contestants. Its hard to narrow down to a handful. I also interact with a lot of these girls personally in my life at conventions and as friends and I get to see sides of them that not everyone gets to see so I have many perspectives to look at. I will say this though i would love to see a fetish category next year because there are so many amazing fetish models out there that I think deserve their own category.

6. This question was really a tough one because it hurts to hear and hurt to write. But It was time to address it. This wasn’t asked on freeones but it was asked anonymously through formpsring a few times…

How do you feel about the fact that people have said that you only won last year because you have cancer ?

OUCH! Ohhh u meant behind my back cause noone has said it to my face. Firstly, whether they know that I know it or not I know people have said this about me including a  lot of girls have said this specifically (obviously not to my face because that would require balls which people who say shit like this don’t have) Its hurtful, its spiteful, its just wrong. I lost a lot of friends this year but gained a lot too and I saw a lot of peoples true colours through this battle and it hurt to find out that some of my friends weren’t being real friends at all.

Secondly, that is so insulting to me and so insulting to my fans and supporters and to the people at freeones who work hard daily to ensure a fair competition, as well as the forum community that always supports the girls. If this was the case why didn’t I win Miss Freeones or every category ? This question hurts to answer there is a lot in my heart to say but I needed to say it for everyone who has been telling me thats its being said and for everyone who has said it.

Yes I have cancer, but I AM NOT MY CANCER. This contest started last year way before I was diagnosed. I was leading my category before even making the HARD decision to open up to my fans and before I even knew!.  I was so excited that freeones had a category I could enter and was proud of so i was constantly everywhere radio, twitter, Facebook promoting the shit out of it  because it was so fucking awesome to finally have competition that was representative of what I loved to do every day. I was diagnosed on Xmas eve, the contest winner was announced in January. I had a legion of fans behind me way before this diagnosis. I had many people on the forums support me from DAY 1.

Lets also discuss whats really important here. To say I won because I had Cancer is saying that I have not worked my ass off as a cam girl, I have been the number one cam girl on my site constantly. I have one of the number one fanclubs year after year. I deliver tons of photos pictures and update my blog with free pics all the time. I put everything I have to giving amazing cam shows. I have the reviews to show it. I don’t get sponsored by anyone I pay my own way and go out and meet my fans at conventions and promote myself.  I want everyone to see that I am the same girl off cam as I am on cam. Silly, fun, nerdy, genuine etc. I work long webcam hours and try to be online for all different time zones because I have amazing fans all over the world. I have no complaints thats hard work and dedication to my webcam world. I pay attention to my fans many who have become friends and I give them what they deserve nothing but the best. So because I got a shitty diagnosis on xmas eve that negates all of that ?

Does having cancer play a part ? In my win NO in my life YES. It makes me stronger. It makes me want to show people that you can always fight you can always have that spirit in you its not the hand your dealt its how you play it. So yeah it made me want to fight harder. Its tough to get on cam and be there when ure undergoing chemo and radiation and dont feel beautiful but I did it because i wanted to and needed to for myself and my fans. I also went to Miami for the exxxotica convention just to support the community but was not well enough to be at my own booth last may. I still did cam shows when I felt like I could and I made sure you all knew my struggles my ups my down and I still do. I still did photoshoots i got myself a pretty wig and delivered what I could to my fans. Did I want to give up ? at first yeah but then what ? I had the support and encouragement of so many communities some of which are people that were going through the same battle.

My real battle is with Cancer, Its one I intend to win. Do i want to win best cam girl .. OF COURSE ! but not because I have cancer because you all think I deserve it. I am a born fighter. I will fight in all aspects of my life. I do things fair and square.  This contest meant the world to me last year and It means the world to me this year and it always will. I know i work hard I know that I can proudly say that I deserve to win. Its not about the money for me at all. Its about hard work paying off.  Yes I have cancer but I’m much much more then that.  So this year, I want to prove that hard work and loving what you do not people feeling sorry for me is what really pays off.

You all mean so so much. Ty for your daily votes Ty for your daily love and support and for the amazing times and memories we continuously make on cam and when I get the pleasure of meeting you all in person. Freeones is a community that embraced me and I love it there.

Remember everyone that votes please screen cap your votes and send them to me at votefortay@gmail.com daily and if you’ve voted for me daily till the end of the contest you will get a ty package. I love giving back to all of you who have given to me.

Thanks for the questions they made me realize a lot :) NOW GET YOUR ASSES VOTING LOL :) WWW.VOTEFORTAY.COM and I will see you all live at Playwithtay.com so get your free screenname and lets have some bouncy time.

xoxo

Tay

8 Comments
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

FORMSPRING FUN & SOPHIE DEE AND ME :)..& FREE GIFTS FOR YOU !

Hey guys !! Its been a minute since ive posted so I decided to give you all some more formspring fun since ive been getting a shitton of questions lol :) I love it. I love when you guys get to know me much much better. I want to thank you all for your continuous voting in the missfreeones competition without you guys I would not be this far. I know its tedious but your voting at www.votefortay.com for me in all three categories means the world to me !!  I really really would love to win this year. In fact everyone who emails me votefortay@gmail.com with a screen cap of their 3 votes for me in every category EVERY DAY will get a free package from me sent to them ! So tell me your name show me your 3 screencaps every day I know you will be working hard for me and then I will treat you !! so VOTE and send me the screencaps with the captcha that you voted and at the end of the competition I will be giving away free gifts to ALL my voters !! Plus there are more surprises up my sleeve :) . SO vote vote vote !!

I also added a couple new buttons to my blog there is a Tip button for all of you who want to tip me and help me out  and there is a direct freeones banner and link to my free fanclub. I will be doing FREE shows for all my voters so grab your free screenname and sign up NOW !! :) I love bouncing and can’t wait to see you all LIVE in action ! My boobies cant seem to contain themselves. :)

Ok sooo.. here are some formspring questions, comments etc for you guys. You all know NOTHING is off limits so ask away.

1. What turns you on ?

Strength, confidence not cockiness, a smile, but its the little things that turn me on.. waking up to soft kisses on my bare back or smiling when we kiss, holding me tight from behind. If you meant super sexuallly I would have to say hair pulling ass grabbing fun dirty rough sex :) yes boys Im innocent but in the bedroom im a fucking tiger LOL.

2. Do you sleep with your wig on ?

Lol.. no I dont. I sleep with hardly anything on.

3. Did you ever have online sex ?

Do you know me ? LOL i am always LIVE at my FREE FANCLUB having bouncy fun with my fans. So umm I suppose the answer is yes. lol I do it all day every day thats why im the number one webcam girl :)

4. Would you ever do a video for worldstarhiphop.com

Absolutley id love to.

5. Just felt you should know, i jerk off to you most days and cum lots – like, LOTS. big thick rops of cum haha. i love you in pigtails, id love to use them like handle bars lol ;)

Umm thats great. Im glad I turn you on :)

6. What are you most proud of ?

Im proud of the person I am and the things I have achieved. I have been on my own for a long time and Ive done everything myself. Im proud that I can hold my head up high and say I worked hard for everything. Im proud that im fighting cancer with a smile im proud that even though i only knew him for 6 years before he passed away im my fathers daughter. Im proud that ive always stayed true to myself and given the best I can to the people around me at all times.

7. What do you want to be when you grow up ?

I am grown up. LOL. Im doing exactly what I want im exactly where I want to be. But as I grow up more I guess I want to be HAPPY.

8. Do you prefer to be behind the wheel or let someone else drive ?

I love my cars so I LOVE to drive. I dont like being chauffered lol i can drive myself. Im a big girl lol. Sure its nice when im in heels and a dress going to an event or something but on an every day basis. I love driving.

9. What gives you the creeps ?

Creeps. LOL

10. We should fuck baby ;)

Really dude ? No actually we shouldnt fuck. First i have no idea who u are and i dont fuck random strange men that tell me what i should do. LOL *rolls eyes*

and one more for good measure

Do you fuck your fans for free ?

No not for free and not for pay.

allllllllllllrighty then thats that LOL so listen guys last time I was in vegas Sophie dee and I had a kick ass time with our friends. Vote for me at votefortay.com in my categories.

Now sophie is up for best eurobabe www.votesophiedee.com ( im not european so you can vote for her lol) So please cast your extra votes her way. We are reigning champs from last year and we really want to hold strong :) Sophie is a kick ass friend. We got a LOT closer and its been super fun to know her. Shes a hard worker I admire that in people. We had a blast partying it up so here are some pics of us :) Shes a good friend to me through thick or thin. I LOVE YOU GIRL ! It was so funny because we both had our guiseppe zanotti shoes on and we didnt even plan it LOL. She brings out a smile in me we both had a lot of drinks the girls were hating lol it was fun times :) And great memories last forever. I motorboated her and lol we danced the night away :)

Here are the pics now get yourfree screenname and get your ass to playwithtay.com for your fun bouncy time with the number one webcam girl woot woot !

No comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

TAYLOR GANG PART TWO :) AND FORMSPRING FREEONES FUN !

Hey guys !! I have so much still to update you all on but I did promise more Taylor Gang pics since they were a big HIT with you guys :) and they are personally some of my favourite pics. As you all know I love Wiz Khalifa and Love his music. :) And being my name is Taylor of course :) lol.

As you all know the MISS FREEONES competition has begun and Im up in ALL three categories round one ends in about a week so everyone please keep your voting up at www.votefortay.com I need your support I really hope to win best cam girl and best adult model ! Im going for gold you all know im a fighter and i want to win all my battles.

In the mean time before the Taylor gang pics I decided to get a head start on formspring friday since my inbox has OVER 2000 questions in it lol.. thats a lot of catching up to do :) hehe.

1. If you ran Formspring for a day what would you do?

Hmm go straight to accounting and give myself a nice big check lol. But truthfully id ask everyone some of the crazy silly ignorant questions they ask me and force them to answer before i shut down their accounts lol. I would definitely take away all the people who leave mean ass comments. Oh and I would put in a translator for all the people that leave questions in all different languages

2. What do you prefer bagels or biscuits ?

I dont really eat bread but I like a biscuit with a tea or soup when I used to

3. Name two things in your life you would change.

I would cure my cancer and bring my father back.

4. I’m drowning…… BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB BLUB!

Ummm ok someone should have called 911 lol (yes this is what i get in my formspring box guys). Is that the sound we make while drowning ? lol Hope you survived. (he did because this guy innundated my formspring with a trillion ridiculous questions)

5. If you could tickle someone right now who would it be ?

ELMO- i mean he asks nicely

6. Dating tips ? How should I act on a date.

Be yourself, noone wants a guy that juts tells you everything you want to hear. I have a nose for bullshit and i sniff it right away so just be yourself if we click we click if not not. Theres plenty of fish in the sea for both of us. Dont brag about what you have, dont brag about who u are arrogance is such a turn off. Just be you laugh and smile :)

7. Will you go out with me ?

Hmmm im not used to dating guys with a grey outline and white background in the back with no name and no face. Thats probably a no. LOL

8. What were some of the most difficult moments in your life ?

Losing my father, losing 180lbs in one year, finding out i had cancer, and chemotherapy and radiation.

9. What 5 mafia movie would you love to be in ?

Any of them I love mob and mafia movies. If i was a mob wife id wanna be on mob wives lol. Lets see top 5 would be 1.Casino 2.A bronx tale 3. American gangster 4. Al capone 5.chinatown

10. Mommy, Can I Go Out And Kill Tonight?

Umm LOL wtf ? see I told you guys I get this. This guys not killing anyone nooone asks their mom permission first. Pussy. LOL  geesh

Ok well im glad we ended off on that note :) Here are some new Taylor Gang shots for you guys :) Everyone who has a blog or is in a forum or has an account on freeones please use this as your banner :)

Here are some new pics which im uploading to the free fanclub right now along with the uncensored versions so everyone grab your free screenname here because I am going to be LIVE all night long ! Ill be waiting for you once you get your exclusive screename FREE HERE you get a special code for entry.

Ironically in these pics camo shorts go with anything i wanna wear too lol :) Love you Wiz. And I love my Chuck Taylors :)

2 Comments
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

WWW.VOTEFORTAY.COM FREEONES.. ITS THAT TIME AGAIN GUYS AND I NEED YOUR VOTES !

Hey guys !! Its that time of year again for the reigning Miss freeones webcam/internet babe of the year- ME :) woot woot. Im not running for president just yet lol.

Thank you all so much for all your votes last year as you can tell I honoured my title well by making sure I was interactive with my fans and LIVE on cam with you guys all the time,shooting like crazyyyyyyy for some amazing stuff coming up. It was such a blessing to be voted in by you it meant the world to me it still does. Its been a rough year.. Ive been battling this cancer all the while trying to keep a smile on my face and live life to the fullest. I needed you guys and still do and you were right there by my side. Thank you all for being supportive and helpful without you I wouldnt have made it this far.

Winning last year was so important and such an honour. Winning this year would mean everything to me. I went through some fo the worst points in my life this year and im still here fighting and smiling thats just my spirit :)

Its that time again where voting starts APRIL 9th mark your calanders. I am up for three categories best webcam girl, best adult model and miss freeones ! They say I cant do it two years in a row but I never let someone tell me I cant, I still try and fight and either way its worth the effort. But I need you guys. I need you all to get your free account @freeones if you dont already have one because your votes count more that way and vote every single day for me. This is MY OFFICIAL VOTING PAGE I would love to win Miss freeones i dont know that a webcam model has ever won that one :) hehe.

If i win amongst other things I will be giving away a sexy oil show LIVE on PLAYWITHTAY to all my voters :) woot woot slip and slide :) heheh. Its been hard to try to be myself when being sick took so much away from me but it seems my personality always wants to come through and kick ass lol :) . I love you guys tons. Ty for allowing me the freedom to be me and put smiles on your faces.

Whats good about the contest is its only ONE month where as last year it took a LOT longer so for ONE month I need you all to Buckle down and vote every day every day every day lol from every ip and every computer and help me win !! Id love to win my title two years in a row woot  !! Or even a new category like best adult model or the biggie MISS FREEONES :) .

Remember votefortay.com votefortay.com votefortay.com

I will be LIVE every day all day for A super spring marathon so everyone get your free screenname here and lets get busy bouncing shall we :)

xoxo

Tay

1 Comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

HAPPY EASTER WEEKEND GUYS !!

Hey guys !! Happy Easter weekend to all of you who are celebrating it right now :) Spring has sprung the butterflies are out :) and its looking to be an amazing summer. I love easter weekend good food, good times and white chocolate easter bunnies LOL my mom always used to hide those as part of the easter egg hunt when I was a kid. She always got my brothers the regular chocolate and got me the white ones lol. It was so much fun. I got a bunch of easter eggs and coloured them.

Im middle eastern and im sure a lot of peoples cultures do this but we have egg competitions where I pick an egg and you pick an egg and we go to a duel while saying a good wish to each other and whoevers egg cracks first loses and the person with the non cracked egg goes to the next person till someone is a winner. Its fun :) . I always seem to win lol I know how to pick the hard ones ;) hahaha.

Speaking of hard ons oops i mean ones hahaha…I will be LIVE this weekend for an official exclusive for all of you. The Taylor Stevens bunny hunt…Come find my hidden eggs ;) . I will be live for all of you and once you get your free screenname here and email me HERE with it I will give you an entry code so you can all join my EXCLUSIVE live bunny show :) woot woot ! I will also be giving away free prizes every hour. I wonder how many eggs I can balance in my boobies LOL. Make sure you come and find out. I will also be uploading a TON of pics to the free fanclub!

So come see me LIVE for a bouncing good time and enjoy the awesome easter weekend :) .

xoxo

Tay

3 Comments
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

BELATED VALENTINES DAY ..WITH DRAKE :)

Ok guys its NO secret I love Drake lol and Miami so when Drake was doing his tour in Miami I obviously had to be there lol. I was there for other reasons but that was a pleasant surprise. Since im single Valentines day was just another day to me I always make it fun and its so nice you guys and your gifts flowers balloons just made it great :) .

The Drake concert was phenomenal and it was particularly amazing because He did a special shout out to me and stopped the music for me which of course im gonna go nuts over right !! hahah I was too busy screaming to him lol and paying attention to him to get it on my own camera but thankfully these amazing girls i met behind me (super cool btw) caught as much as they could of him talking to me on their phone and they sent me the footage :) . It was just a great moment and a lot of fun I loved it. I kept screaming “im from canada” lol

Heres the vid with some captions cause it was hard to hear but I had to post it LOL :) It was an amazing night and I wont forget it. Memories are so important im glad these girls got this or I would just be repeating the story over and over and over.. no really I would LOL

Speaking of AMAZING…you guys are in for a super treat this week because I am extending March Madness and we are gonna have some funnnnnnnnn on cam I have a ton of tricks up my sleeve. Grab your free screenname now and get exclusive entry to my cam shows. I will be LIVE alllllllll week LONG.. I know you have all missed me and missed me online regularly but no need to worry because im all yours.

I am also uploading a BOATLOAD of NEW PICS AND VIDS to the free fanclub so you guys are gonna get your daily or hourly lol dose of Taylor. I am super excited so many new things are coming your way from ME :) woot woot  ! Get your free screenname now you dont wanna miss this party !

So here is the Vid of the DRAKE concert in Miami..and I will see you all ONLINE later get in on it im feeling super bouncy. !

Here are some pics of my pretty dress I wore to the concert I still got into the spirit of it and someone sent me some beautiful flowers and balloons.

1 Comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

FORMSPRING FRIDAYS ARE BACK …& NATIONAL CLEAVAGE DAY !

Hey guys :) I know I still have a lot of updates to update you on BUT it is NATIONAL CLEVAGE DAY so today I am doing a formspring friday post for you all before I do another post catching up with all the good stuff thats been going on! But you know I love answering all your questions :) so today im answering more of your formspring questions now that they fixed it all up :) . Remember my formspring account is always open im TAYSTEVENS69 on there so ask me anything.

Since Ive been having such an amazing time with march madness and on cam with you guys Ive extended my  march madness promo. So grab your FREE exclusive screenname and email me via my get in touch button and let me know what your screenname is and you will have full access to me LIVE :) wooot ! Funnnnnn. I love giving back to you guys your so awesome ! I also will be doing hourly giveaways and tons of cool shit.

Im really excited.. there are so many new things happening in my life. I almost forget im sick. Its great to have your support and your love. You guys are whats gotten me through everything ! Ty all so much I couldnt ever be more grateful.

So lets have a great marathon week and lets party on camera boys ! Get your FREE SCREENNAME here NOW !

Ok.. on to the questions :) comments (ignorant or not i answer all) :) some shit is too funny

1. Do you wake up early ?

I hate mornings im not a morning person I think the fact that chemo and hospital visits are always so fucking early they put me in a bad mood but I never liked mornings. Im up very very late usually on playwithtay.com lol. I also find that no matter what time I wake up I consider it my morning and im most productive right when I get up, its gym, errands work. :)

2. How often do you have sex and how often do you masturbate ?

Well im single right now so my sex life is slow but its my choice. I masturbate daily I think rubbing one out every day is important and healthy lol :) I usually get one or two great orgasms in especially on cam lol. I have an extremely high sex drive. Im a very sensual and sexual person.

3. Wow you are beautiful. Cant think of a way to put that in question form.

LOL thank you so much. Thats super sweet. :) No compliment ever goes unnoticed for me. It always makes a woman feel good to hear shes beautiful so thank you for making my day.

4. What reality show would u love to be on ?

LOL all of them hahah no.. umm my own. But if I had to choose I love big brother or survivor. I also love mob wives but im not one so who knows. I am addicted to reality tv. Its hard not to watch a train wreck lol. I might have to get on Jersey shore to show a couple of them how to dress. lol

5. Do nice guys finish last ?

Nope not in my books. There are nice guys out there and im sure they will come when the time is right. Not every girl is looking for a bad guy she just wants a good guy.

6. Inbox me with HOT SEX.

what ? lol

7. What is the one thing you cant live without ?

My doggies.

8. Who are the top 5 point guards in the NBA ?

Well thats easy :) Chris Paul, Derrick Rose, Steve Nash, Russell Westbrook, Devin Harris

9. Did you wash your pussy today ?

Yes everyday did u wash your cock ?

10. What is your happy place or your happiest memories ?

My happiest memories are when my dad was still alive he passed away when I was 6 but it was the times i smiled the most. My happy place is actually when I go visit him, im the calmest and happiest and nothing else in the world matters at that moment.

Ok guys thats enough formspring for today. I hope everyone is going to join me by getting a free screenname and having some kick ass bouncy fun on cam :) this weekend. Lets have a great one :)

xoxo

Tay

Here are some shots of me in Miami

And in honour of National Clevage Day ….

1 Comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

PLAYING CATCHUP.. TAY,SARA JAY AND BRIANNA J :) WOOT PAR-TAY !

Well this update is LONG overdue but as you all know ive been playing catch up I have a lot of stuff to catch up on right now. When I was in Vegas it was my very close friends birthday and I threw a bit of a surprise party :) The guest list was smoking hot we had the bootylicious sara jay and Brianna Jordan and some sexy bitches :) . It was a great time !! I love vegas.

I even had this cake made which was an exact replica of my close friends favourite pair of shoes :) . The cupcakery did an amazing job !! Pics below :) We all had a big get together at the suite and then went out to 1oak at the mirage to Party it was a super fun super amazing time :) . We danced the night away all got tipsy and ended up coming back to my suite wreaking all kinds of havoc i think me and Sarajay went to town on the leftovers LOL…it was great. The next morning not so much but hey lol. Brianna came out and had a blast some wine some cake and a shit load of fun. Sara jay and I got a bit frisky with Brianna before we left lol.  We were having so much fun we didnt want to leave but we did and we had a huge pink hummer limo it was just so much fun :) My friend def had a great birthday :)

One fun point of the evening was these guys came up to me and asked me for my picture he told me he was at his bachelorette party and his wife was out with her girlfriends too and he said they were playing the outdo each other game so she would take a pic with a guy and he would take a pic with a girl lol so he asked if he could take a pic with me (only after realizing who i was) and i said well only if your ready to win and end the game here. as the song goes “game over bitch gatorade wet towel” lol i actually talked to his fiancee and shes like ok he wins lol. It was super fun :)

I love hanging out with my friends they are amazing and always have my back. I got back to the suite a little tipsy and Sarajay took care of me lol.

I have a next post coming about me and Sophie dee lol that girl is crazy and I love her we have such a great time together.

I wanted to let you all know that I am extending the MARCH MADNESS to all of  april ive been having the most amazing time with you guys LIVE on cam :) You guys are so awesome ! It feels so good to be back ! Make sure you all get your free screenname here then email it to me here so that I can give you the entry code to my exclusive bouncy cam shows :) You dont wanna miss out Ill be giving away HOURLY prizes its gonna be tons of fun :) Get your free screenname NOW ill be live from 3pm-3am :)

Ill be uploading all the UNCENSORED pics to the free fanclub so make sure you get in on the fun :) .

Here are SOME of the fun pics from that night :) see the rest once you get your free sceenname here :)

xoxo

Tay

lol the flash was a little high on this one lol new term for white girls but hey lol we still look good lol.

and of course we cant forget the cake which im so proud i managed to get done in like 3 days lol i didnt do it but i found a place that would. They are amazing stephen at the cupcakery in vegas does an amazing job. Which one is the real shoe lol.

No comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

MARCH MADNESS MARATHON :)

HIII guys :) Being that its spring break and March Madness I decided to do a Taylor gone wild special for all of you :) I will be doing a  March Madness marathon starting this weekend :) live on my webcam. Everyone who gets free screenname here will have access to my LIVE shows. I will be doing HOURLY giveaways and contests. I will be online daily from 3pm-3am and I will be knocking your socks off with my bouncy boobies ! Its an adult only event so make sure you are 18+ :) I will be having a blast back in action again :)

Once you get your free screenname and you send me an email with the name I will give you the entry code to my members only fanclub :) so I cant wait to see you its time to play with tay. Strap yourselves in this is gonna be a fun MARCH :)

No comment
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com

FORMSPRING FOR SPRING !!

Hello guys !! Its offically spring wooooooot !! The flowers are blooming the sun is shining and im out on the balcony topless its fun times :) woot woot ! Its been a while since I did a formspring Q & A for you :) .. So Ill be answering some of your questions boys and girls. :) I love spring its not gloomy and the sun is out longer and theres such beauty around you and your able to see it every day.

Speaking of topless.. I will be LIVE all week long on my webcam so get your free screenname now and get in on the BOUNCY fun :) spring has sprung and so have my boobies. I think they are growing with the flowers cause I just cant seem to contain them in my shirts anymore LOL. I have tons of new pics and videos being uploaded to the free fanclub as we speak so get your exclusive free screenname and get exclusive entrance to my fan shows. Email me once you’ve gotten your screenname and get ready to have a ton of fun :)

Okies.. on to the questions :) and comments I put them all out there :) no matter what.

1. I see you tweeting a lot of quotes you should write a quote book.

Thank you, I love quotes they inspire me sometimes it just takes a few words to make you change your attitude or to push you through some hard times. I have a board where I write a new quote every day because i believe sometimes you gotta see it in front of you to do it.

2. You should have your own reality show it would be awesome.

Aww ty well I watch enough reality tv to know id definitely be entertaining lol. Some people on reality tv im like really ? you made it to tv ? sheesh… I could def see myself on a show maybe one day thanks for noticing :) Im very honest so who knows if id be loved or hated but if it was a contest id win lol hahah.

3. Your pats lost the superbowl ha ha im a giants fan so i had to write this to you.

LOL yes they did. Look the giants played to win and they did. The patriots are still an unstoppable great team and I look forward to the upcoming season. I did take the under in the game so my gambling losses werent bad but it was heartbreaking to see them lose. Im very loyal so its hard when you use your heart instead of your head. But they made it to the superbowl. Congrats to your giants :) Im still a pats fan no matter what :) . With their new Brandon Lloyd wide reciever aquisition im super excited :)

4. Would you rather be told that you were loved or genuinely liked ?

I hate disingenuous people because im always so genuine with people..but Id rather be loved but genuinely loved for exactly who I am.. no bullshit just me. :)

5. I see you sports bet and you know your sh*t and I loved you in Boston I was one of the guys you interviewed in the parking lot. Where did you learn so much about sports.

Im the only girl I have three older brothers I grew up around sports. I was always just interested in sports. I used to play volleyball and basketball I had to live up to my brother who had a rep for being the mvp basketball player in high school. I just have admiration for the sport and what it takes to be an athelete. I love football, its just in my blood. Im a jock lol. As far as sportsbetting I dont just watch football i study the stats I take everything into account. Its fun for me. Some people read cosmo ( i do sometimes ) but i read all sports everything lol :)

6. When was your last date.. why are you still single ?

I get asked this all the time.. im single by choice. I have a lot on my plate right now my health, my career, etc. It takes a strong man to be with me and right now I just wanna stay focused on whats going on in my life. I am guarded ive been in Love before im super super guarded. I do date though…you never know what life will bring you. My last date was in Vegas, it was fun but thats all i wanted out of it. Ive never met so many men looking for a relationship its nuts. I have a date friday night..i mean im a woman ill have fun but im not ready for long term. I dont want to impose someones life with the amount of crap going on in mine.

7. What song is playing right now ?

Rack city bitch ( very appropriate)

8. What has your cancer taught you ?

Too much to just write a paragraph about but heres a few things..Life is short. Love all, trust few, do wrong to nooone. Its opened my eyes. You only live once. Dont forget to take chances and be everything you set out to be. Its never too late to live your dreams.

9. Favourite city since you travel so much.

Hands down Las Vegas thats why im moving there. Its just me. I love everywhere ive been. But its my favourite place to be in.

10. Quote for us today ?

Wisdom outweighs any wealth. ~Sophocles

That was fun :) i missed your questions make sure you keep sending them to me :) Now lets have some bouncy time and enjoy SPRING… hopefully spring is not the only thing thats sprung after these pics ;) . hahah see you all online at the free fanclub grab your exclusive free screenname now :)

5 Comments
taintedsong.com taintedsong.com taintedsong.com